Suplování: Pondělí 24.9.2018 (týden C)
Nepřítomné třídy |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
2.L |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
2.E |
proj |
proj |
proj |
proj |
proj |
proj |
proj |
proj |
proj |
proj |
proj |
4.L |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
Andziol Filip (nesu) |
- |
- |
|||||||||
Fajtová Eliška (PedD) |
- |
- |
Guá |
- |
Soa |
Haá |
Kaá |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
Hellusová Renata (PedD) |
Guá |
- |
Ská |
Vrá |
- |
.. |
Laá |
- |
- |
||
Krupa Štefan (jiný) |
Jč |
- |
- |
||||||||
Rachová Jaroslava (N) |
- |
Gia |
- |
.... |
.... |
Po |
.... |
- |
- |
- |
|
Recmanová Jana (PedD) |
- |
- |
- |
Go |
.. |
- |
.. |
Go |
- |
- |
- |
Šašková Eva (PedD) |
- |
- |
Gia |
Haá |
.. |
Drá |
Go |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
Švancarová Olga (PedD) |
- |
- |
- |
.. |
|||||||
Závorková Jana (PedD) |
- |
- |
Teá |
Laá |
Coá |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Místnosti mimo provoz |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
A34 |
akce |
akce |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
3.L |
4.hod |
Z |
(A29) |
supluje |
Strolená Eva |
(Faá) |
|
7.hod |
Nj |
Nj21 |
odpadá |
(Heá) |
|||
4.L |
4.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
(Tv1) |
supluje |
Janča Pavel |
(Kp) |
5.hod |
Ch |
(A27) |
supluje |
Voráčová Jitka |
(Heá) |
||
1.A |
5.hod |
Nj |
Nj21 |
odpadá |
(Švá) |
||
3.E |
3.hod |
Šj |
sj11 |
(A02) |
spojí |
Godoy Moreno Javier |
(Reá) |
4.hod |
Šj |
(A02) |
supluje |
Contreras Isabel |
(Zvá) |
||
7.hod |
Šj |
sj12 |
(A02) |
spojí |
Godoy Moreno Javier |
(Reá) |
|
2.A |
4.hod |
Aj |
nj21 |
(A27) |
supluje |
Slavíková Martina |
(Heá) |
4.E |
2.hod |
Šj |
aj21 |
(A03) |
spojí |
Gianino Sánchez Margarita |
(Šaá) |
2.hod |
Šj |
šj12 |
(A03) |
supluje |
Gianino Sánchez Margarita |
(Raá) |
|
6.hod |
Šj |
aj21 |
(A03) |
spojí |
Godoy Moreno Javier |
(Šaá) |
|
3.A |
5.hod |
SV_S |
SvS2 |
odpadá |
(Zvá) |
||
6.hod |
Aj |
fj21 |
(B11) |
spojí |
Kartáková Vladimíra |
(Faá) |
|
5.E |
5.hod |
SV_S |
SvS2 |
odpadá |
(Zvá) |
||
7.L |
3.hod |
Bi |
(B32) |
supluje |
Landsmanová Anežka |
(Zvá) |
|
4.A |
2.hod |
Čj |
(B17) |
supluje |
Teršová Renata |
(Zvá) |
|
6.hod |
Ps_S |
PsS1 |
odpadá |
(Zvá) |
|||
6.E |
6.hod |
Ps_S |
PsS1 |
odpadá |
(Zvá) |
||
7.hod |
Aj_S |
ASš1 |
odpadá |
(Šaá) |
|||
8.L |
2.hod |
Aj |
Fj2 |
(A18) |
spojí |
Gubišová Zdeňka |
(Faá) |
2.hod |
Aj |
Nj1 |
(A18) |
supluje |
Gubišová Zdeňka |
(Heá) |
|
3.hod |
Aj |
Aj12 |
(A18) |
spojí |
Havlová Jitka |
(Šaá) |
|
6.hod |
Ps_S |
PsS1 |
odpadá |
(Zvá) |
Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři