Suplování: Středa 27.3.2019 (týden A)
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
Česalová Eva (N) |
Haá |
- |
Coá |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|||
Hodaňová Vladimíra (PedD) |
- |
.. |
Pá |
- |
Siá |
Maá |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
Kielbergerová Radomíra (L) |
.. |
pá |
|||||||||
Kubeová Naděda (sout) |
.. |
.. |
Gia |
fá |
Kiá |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Nápravník Vladimír (vzd) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|||||||
Paková Martina (proj) |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||||||
Recmanová Jana (proj) |
Coá |
Go |
Go |
Haá |
- |
Vrá |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
|
Slavíková Martina (proj) |
Kaá |
Kaá |
- |
aá |
- |
.. |
Laá |
- |
- |
- |
|
Sloupová Iva (proj) |
Go |
An |
Coá |
Nvá |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Místnosti mimo provoz |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
A05 |
akce |
akce |
akce |
akce |
akce |
akce |
|||||
B07 |
akce |
||||||||||
B08 |
akce |
akce |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
1.L |
1.hod |
Aj |
Aj12 |
(B26) |
spojí |
Kartáková Vladimíra |
(Ská) |
2.L |
3.hod |
Čj |
(B07) |
změna |
Terová Renata |
||
4.hod |
Aj |
aj12 |
(B08) |
spojí |
aková Eva |
(Ská) |
|
1.E |
3.hod |
j |
(A15) |
supluje |
Gianino Sánchez Margarita |
(Kuá) |
|
5.hod |
j |
j11 |
(A15) |
supluje |
Contreras Isabel |
(Čeá) |
|
6.hod |
Inf |
j11 |
odpadá |
(Čeá) |
|||
7.hod |
D |
odpadá |
(Hoá) |
||||
3.L |
2.hod |
Ov |
(A29) |
supluje |
Paková Martina |
(Hoá) |
|
4.hod |
M |
(A29) |
supluje |
afandová Eva |
(Kuá) |
||
2.E |
1.hod |
j |
j12 |
(B16) |
změna |
Contreras Isabel |
|
1.hod |
j |
j11 |
(B16) |
spojí |
Contreras Isabel |
(Reá) |
|
4.hod |
Ch |
(A22) |
změna |
Landsmanová Aneka |
|||
5.hod |
M |
(B26) |
změna |
afandová Eva |
|||
7.hod |
j |
j12 |
odpadá |
(Reá) |
|||
4.L |
1.hod |
Čj |
přesun >> |
na 2.hod |
|||
2.hod |
Čj |
(A27) |
přesun << |
Hellusová Renata |
z 1.hod |
||
1.A |
2.hod |
M |
(B26) |
změna |
Hasch Frantiek |
||
4.hod |
F |
(B27) |
supluje |
Sirotková Ivana |
(Hoá) |
||
3.E |
2.hod |
j |
sj12 |
(A02) |
spojí |
Godoy Moreno Javier |
(Reá) |
7.hod |
Čj |
přesun >> |
na 25.3. (Po) 1.hod |
||||
5.L |
1.hod |
D |
odpadá |
(Hoá) |
|||
2.hod |
Aj |
aj11 |
(A34) |
změna |
Rychterová Alena |
||
6.hod |
j |
j2 |
(B07) |
přesun << |
Navarro Agustín Irene |
z 7.hod |
|
6.hod |
ZSV |
odpadá |
(Pá) |
||||
7.hod |
j |
j2 |
přesun >> |
na 6.hod |
|||
6.L |
2.hod |
Inf |
aj21 |
(A24) |
supluje |
Andziol Filip |
(Slá) |
3.hod |
Inf |
aj21 |
(A24) |
supluje |
Contreras Isabel |
(Slá) |
|
3.A |
1.hod |
M |
odpadá |
(Kuá) |
|||
5.E |
3.hod |
j |
sj11 |
(B16) |
změna |
Godoy Moreno Javier |
|
3.hod |
j |
sj12 |
(A17) |
spojí |
Godoy Moreno Javier |
(Reá) |
|
4.hod |
Z |
(A17) |
supluje |
Navarro Agustín Irene |
(Slá) |
||
6.hod |
AjS |
AjS |
odpadá |
(Ská) |
|||
7.L |
2.hod |
Čj |
(B32) |
supluje |
pačková Daniela |
(Kiá) |
|
4.A |
1.hod |
Čj |
odpadá |
(Kiá) |
|||
4.hod |
Aj |
j22 |
(B17) |
spojí |
Havlová Jitka |
(Reá) |
|
6.hod |
Fy_S |
FyS1 |
odpadá |
(Kuá) |
|||
6.hod |
D_S |
DsS1 |
odpadá |
(Hoá) |
|||
6.E |
1.hod |
j |
(A06) |
supluje |
Godoy Moreno Javier |
(Slá) |
|
8.L |
6.hod |
Fy_S |
FyS1 |
odpadá |
(Kuá) |
||
6.hod |
D_S |
DsS1 |
odpadá |
(Hoá) |
Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři