Suplování:   Pátek 11.6.2021 (týden A)

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2.E

proj

proj

proj

               

4.A

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

6.E

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

8.L

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Alsinet Rodríguez Héctor (Mat)

   

-

-

             

Díaz Martínez Ramón (Mat)

Vrá

Faá

Kiá

               

Dominiková Lucie (N)

Coá

..

-

Coá

Coá

..

-

-

-

-

-

Godoy Moreno Javier (Mat)

-

-

Hoá

Zvá

             

Janoušek Aleš (Mat)

-

-

-

-

             

Nápravník Vladimír (L)

Po

..

Me

Me

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Procházka Jakub (Mat)

   

Kp

Kp

             

Recmanová Jana (Mat)

..

-

Hoá

Zvá

Gia

Gia

-

-

-

-

-

Sloupová Iva (Mat)

..

..

                 

Smolková Lucie (Absc)

-

..

Heá

               

Sudková Miriam (Absc)

-

..

..

               

Šašková Eva (Mat)

Haá

..

-

Ská

Leá

-

-

-

-

-

-

Voráčová Jitka (Mat)

 

Siá

..

               

Místnosti mimo provoz

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

A15

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

A17

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

A18

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

3.hod

Ch

aj11

(A03)

spojí

Mencl Lukáš

(Na)

 

3.hod

Ch

aj12

(A03)

změna

Mencl Lukáš

 
 

4.hod

Ch

aj11

(A03)

spojí

Mencl Lukáš

(Na)

 

4.hod

Ch

aj12

(A03)

změna

Mencl Lukáš

 

1.E

1.hod

Šj

šj12

(B17)

spojí

Contreras Isabel

(Doá)

 

2.hod

F

 

(A34)

supluje

Sirotková Ivana

(Vrá)

 

3.hod

Ov

 

(A06)

změna

Závorková Jana

 
 

4.hod

Šj

šj12

(B27)

změna

Contreras Isabel

 
 

4.hod

Šj

šj11

(B27)

spojí

Contreras Isabel

(Doá)

 

5.hod

F

 

(B31)

změna

Sirotková Ivana

 
 

6.hod

Ch

 

(B07)

změna

Voráčová Jitka

 

1.L

1.hod

M

 

(A34)

změna

Sirotková Ivana

 
 

2.hod

D

 

(B17)

změna

Teršová Renata

 
 

4.hod

Aj

aj11

(B31)

změna

Gubišová Zdeňka

 
 

5.hod

Čj

 

(B32)

změna

Fajtová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Ov

 

(B16)

změna

Pašková Martina

 

2.A

3.hod

Šj

Šj22

(B32)

změna

Contreras Isabel

 

2.E

5.hod

Šj

šj11

(A06)

spojí

Gianino Sánchez Margarita

(Reá)

 

6.hod

Šj

šj12

(A06)

spojí

Gianino Sánchez Margarita

(Reá)

2.L

1.hod

Z

 

(A22)

supluje

Procházka Jakub

(Na)

 

5.hod

Aj

aj12

(A22)

spojí

Le Van Adéla

(Šaá)

3.L

2.hod

Aj

Aj11

(B31)

přesun <<

Kartáková Vladimíra

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

Aj

Aj12

(B26)

přesun <<

Slavíková Martina

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Na)

 

6.hod

Aj

Aj11

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

6.hod

Aj

Aj12

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

4.L

4.hod

Aj

aj11

(B08)

spojí

Slavíková Martina

(Šaá)

3.E

1.hod

Aj

Aj22

(B31)

změna

Le Van Adéla

 
 

2.hod

D

 

(B16)

změna

Alsinet Rodríguez Héctor

 
 

3.hod

Čj

 

(B16)

supluje

Kielbergerová Radomíra

(Di)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A27)

změna

Díaz Martínez Ramón

 
 

5.hod

Šj

Šj11

(A34)

změna

Contreras Isabel

 
 

5.hod

Šj

Šj12

(A34)

spojí

Contreras Isabel

(Doá)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(B27)

změna

Alsinet Rodríguez Héctor

 

5.L

1.hod

Inf

aj12

 

odpadá

 

(Slá)

 

2.hod

Inf

aj12

 

odpadá

 

(Slá)

4.E

1.hod

Ch

 

(A05)

supluje

Voráčová Jitka

(Di)

 

2.hod

Čj

 

(A05)

supluje

Fajtová Eliška

(Di)

 

3.hod

D

šj12

(B11)

supluje

Hodaňová Vladimíra

(Reá)

 

3.hod

D

šj11

(A05)

spojí

Hodaňová Vladimíra

(Go)

6.L

3.hod

Čj

 

(A27)

supluje

Hellusová Renata

(Smá)

3.A

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(Tv1)

supluje

Krupa Štefan

(Po)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(Tv1)

supluje

Krupa Štefan

(Po)

 

6.hod

Šj

Šj22

 

odpadá

 

(Doá)

5.E

4.hod

ZSV

sj11

(A02)

spojí

Závorková Jana

(Reá)

 

4.hod

ZSV

sj12

(A02)

supluje

Závorková Jana

(Go)

7.L

1.hod

Aj

aj21

(B07)

spojí

Havlová Jitka

(Šaá)

 

2.hod

D

 

(B07)

přesun <<

Hodaňová Vladimíra

z 7.hod

 

3.hod

Čj

 

(B07)

přesun <<

Stoček František

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Čj

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři