Suplování: Pondělí 20.9.2021 (týden D)
Nepřítomné třídy |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
2.L |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
2.M |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
vzd |
Nepřítomní učitelé |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
Alsinet Rodríguez Héctor (Vzd) |
.. |
Heá |
- |
Guá |
Siá |
- |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Drobilová Hana (PedD) |
- |
.. |
- |
Me |
.. |
Zvá |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Godoy Moreno Javier (Vzd) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
.. |
Reá |
Reá |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Havlová Jitka (L) |
- |
Šaá |
|||||||||
Havlová Jitka (Mat) |
.. |
.. |
|||||||||
Hodaňová Vladimíra (Mat) |
.. |
Kp |
- |
||||||||
Janča Pavel (PedD) |
.. |
.. |
Špá |
.. |
Švá |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kartáková Vladimíra (PedD) |
Guá |
.. |
.. |
- |
Vrá |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Menéndez San Francisco Marcos (Vzd) |
- |
Teá |
Me |
Haá |
.. |
- |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pašková Martina (Mat) |
Šaá |
- |
- |
||||||||
Slavíková Martina (Absc) |
- |
.. |
- |
Reá |
Vrá |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Šašková Eva (Mat) |
Guá |
Heá |
|||||||||
Špačková Daniela (Mat) |
.. |
Hoá |
|||||||||
Závorková Jana (Mat) |
- |
- |
Slá |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
1.L |
4.hod |
Ov |
(A29) |
supluje |
Krupa Štefan |
(Hoá) |
|
5.hod |
Aj |
aj12 |
(A29) |
spojí |
Gubišová Zdeňka |
(Šaá) |
|
2.A |
6.hod |
Aj_S |
AjS1 |
odpadá |
(Kaá) |
||
6.hod |
Aj_S |
AjS2 |
odpadá |
(Haá) |
|||
3.A |
4.hod |
Aj |
Šj22 |
(B17) |
spojí |
Gubišová Zdeňka |
(Al) |
3.E |
1.hod |
Šj |
šj12 |
přesun >> |
na 5.hod |
||
3.hod |
Aj |
(A06) |
supluje |
Šašková Eva |
(Pšá) |
||
4.hod |
Aj |
aj21 |
(A06) |
spojí |
Recmanová Jana |
(Ská) |
|
5.hod |
Šj |
šj12 |
(A06) |
přesun << |
Recmanová Jana |
z 1.hod |
|
5.hod |
M |
odpadá |
(Mn) |
||||
3.L |
4.hod |
Ch |
(A22) |
supluje |
Mencl Lukáš |
(Drá) |
|
4.L |
5.hod |
Ch |
Aj11 |
(B26) |
spojí |
Voráčová Jitka |
(Kaá) |
5.hod |
Ch |
Aj12 |
(B26) |
supluje |
Voráčová Jitka |
(Ská) |
|
5.L |
6.hod |
ZSV |
(B08) |
supluje |
Závorková Jana |
(Drá) |
|
4.E |
1.hod |
D |
odpadá |
(Al) |
|||
2.hod |
Čj |
(A03) |
supluje |
Teršová Renata |
(Mn) |
||
3.hod |
Čj |
(A03) |
supluje |
Špačková Daniela |
(Jč) |
||
4.hod |
Aj |
(A03) |
supluje |
Havlová Jitka |
(Mn) |
||
5.hod |
M |
(A03) |
supluje |
Sloupová Iva |
(Zvá) |
||
6.hod |
D |
(A03) |
supluje |
Hodaňová Vladimíra |
(Špá) |
||
7.hod |
Šj |
Šj12 |
(A03) |
spojí |
Recmanová Jana |
(Go) |
|
6.L |
6.hod |
Aj_S |
AjS2 |
odpadá |
(Haá) |
||
5.E |
3.hod |
Ch |
(A05) |
supluje |
Mencl Lukáš |
(Mn) |
|
6.hod |
Šj |
šj12 |
(A05) |
spojí |
Recmanová Jana |
(Go) |
|
7.hod |
Ch |
odpadá |
(Mn) |
||||
7.L |
1.hod |
Z |
přesun >> |
na 4.hod |
|||
2.hod |
ZSV |
(A27) |
přesun << |
Závorková Jana |
z 6.hod |
||
3.hod |
F |
(A27) |
přesun << |
Kubešová Naděžda |
z 24.9. (Pá) 7.hod |
||
4.hod |
Z |
(A27) |
přesun << |
Kouba Čestmír |
z 1.hod |
||
6.hod |
ZSV |
přesun >> |
na 2.hod |
||||
4.A |
2.hod |
Nj |
Šj22 |
(B27) |
spojí |
Hellusová Renata |
(Al) |
5.hod |
Aj |
Aj11 |
odpadá |
(Haá) |
|||
5.hod |
Aj |
Aj12 |
odpadá |
(Špá) |
|||
6.E |
5.hod |
Šj |
odpadá |
(Go) |
|||
7.hod |
Z_S |
ZeSš |
odpadá |
(Al) |
|||
8.L |
2.hod |
Aj |
aj11 |
(B07) |
spojí |
Šašková Eva |
(Haá) |
Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři